View All PigeonsFCI Grand PrixEuropean ChampionshipEuropean Youth ChampionshipNational Champions LeagueNational Youth Champions LeagueBasketing List

Mira 2018 - Training Proença-a-Nova (105Km) - 2018-07-25 10:55:00
(All Pigeons)
 Page 8 of 13 
 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13 

You may click over a pigeon to access its data and performance

Pos. Country Pigeon Ring Nr. Owner Average Arrival
701 Netherlands 1629797/18 Team Sunkissed 963,7994 12:43:56.6
702 Germany 09683-780/18 Team Germany - Rainer + Raiko Marien 963,7979 12:43:56.6
703 Portugal 8478217/18 Carlos Alberto Jesus Santos 963,7080 12:43:57.2
704 Portugal 8467190/18 Ricardo Miguel Maltinha Careto 963,7065 12:43:57.3
705 Spain 199357/18 Mohamed & Hicham Sbaai 963,7036 12:43:57.3
706 Hungary 06-39970/18 Istvanovszki Natasa 963,6873 12:43:57.4
707 Portugal 8010752/18 José Rossa Ribeiro 963,6859 12:43:57.4
708 Romania 416833/18 Bacalu Senior 963,6726 12:43:57.5
709 Czech Republic 0127-235/18 Vozábal Josef 963,6682 12:43:57.5
710 Germany 0116218/18 Deigner - Sun - Lin 963,6490 12:43:57.6
711 Slovenia 112-9118/18 Kobal Stefan 963,6446 12:43:57.7
712 Denmark 009-1969/18 Team Thomas Tage 963,6210 12:43:57.8
713 Bulgary 34116/18 G. Stoev & D. Todorov 963,6195 12:43:57.8
714 Slovakia 02302-1040/18 School Loft Spisske Podhradie 963,6181 12:43:57.9
715 Portugal 8318546/18 António Oliveira Ramalho 963,5945 12:43:58.0
716 Malta 09-1443/18 Team Malta Federation 963,5915 12:43:58.0
717 Portugal 8139302/18 Damiăo Oliveira & Filho 963,5665 12:43:58.2
718 Croatia 03814/18 Kranjcina Ivan 963,5650 12:43:58.2
719 Austria 503-172/18 Schropp Michael 963,5208 12:43:58.5
720 Portugal 8332952/18 António Nunes Esteves 963,5075 12:43:58.6
721 Germany 07001-1050/18 Familie Joekel 963,4751 12:43:58.8
722 Portugal 8221362/18 António Benjamim Leităo Rolo 963,4059 12:43:59.3
723 Netherlands 1719567/18 Comb. Van de Vooren 963,3749 12:43:59.5
724 Portugal 8210992/18 Pombal Joăo Xavier 963,3749 12:43:59.5
725 Slovakia 02710-116/18 Basko Richard 963,3543 12:43:59.6
726 Norway 032-586/18 Martin Saevareid 963,3234 12:43:59.9
727 Netherlands 1173731/18 Ed Mol 963,3190 12:43:59.9
728 Portugal 8478225/18 Dani Micael Aguiar Andrade 963,3175 12:43:59.9
729 Malta 10-2240/18 Team Malta Federation 963,2792 12:44:00.2
730 Belgium 4218042/18 Team Van der Maelen Sonia 963,2600 12:44:00.3
731 Bulgary 44413/18 Edip Shaban 963,2276 12:44:00.5
732 Netherlands 1515123/18 Doldersom Hövels 963,2262 12:44:00.5
733 France 146802/18 Vitor Botelho Silva 963,2203 12:44:00.6
734 Germany 02618-780/18 Karl-Heinz Wichert / B 963,2203 12:44:00.6
735 Portugal 8074425/18 Sobrinca 963,1893 12:44:00.8
736 Denmark 009-1054/18 Team Thomas Tage 963,1628 12:44:00.9
737 Belgium 4191318/18 G & L & M Gyselbrecht 963,0716 12:44:01.6
738 Germany 06332-1133/18 Heiko Siechmann 963,0657 12:44:01.6
739 Netherlands 3820748/18 J. van`t Westende 963,0318 12:44:01.8
740 France 176347/18 Gonçalves & Verdiére 963,0038 12:44:02.0
741 Belgium 2131925/18 Q-Food & Ingo Berghmans & Wees 962,9994 12:44:02.1
742 Belgium 6078978/18 Reignen & Bolton 962,9980 12:44:02.1
743 Portugal 8074404/18 Sobrinca 962,9729 12:44:02.2
744 Spain 113308/18 Dodea Claudiu & Alfredo Ballestero 962,9685 12:44:02.3
745 Germany 04858-425/18 Team Germany - W A Waldow + s Thiel 962,9361 12:44:02.5
746 Portugal 8019452/18 Tavares & Banha 962,9199 12:44:02.6
747 Norway 080-1027/18 Arthur Chojecki 962,8728 12:44:02.9
748 Portugal 8001013/18 Hermínio Almeida Simőes 962,8243 12:44:03.2
749 Hungary 01-84092/18 Takár Jeno 962,7978 12:44:03.4
750 Belgium 6232343/18 Van Hecke Kjenten 962,7669 12:44:03.6
751 Netherlands 1610297/18 Combinatie Vlijm Van Asselt 962,7537 12:44:03.7
752 Norway 032-580/18 Martin Saevareid 962,7257 12:44:03.9
753 Slovakia 02806-50/18 Kusnirak Lukas 962,6066 12:44:04.7
754 Denmark 009-1760/18 Team Thomas Tage 962,5918 12:44:04.8
755 Germany 02733-2015/18 Familie Söllner 962,5757 12:44:04.9
756 Germany 04542-203/18 Sebastian Bialas 962,5742 12:44:04.9
757 Slovakia 02806-49/18 Kusnirak Lukas 962,5507 12:44:05.1
758 Germany 02082-202/18 Team Sylt 2000 - Werner & Heun 962,5036 12:44:05.4
759 Denmark 009-1974/18 Team Thomas Tage 962,4169 12:44:06.0
760 Poland 0143-6621/18 Kupka & Smlonski 962,3992 12:44:06.1
761 Germany 07001-982/18 Familie Joekel 962,3977 12:44:06.2
762 Slovenia 101-4545/18 Kos Zan 962,3772 12:44:06.3
763 Romania 416830/18 Bacalu Junior 962,3639 12:44:06.4
764 Netherlands 4293786/18 Ellen & Willem Buurstra 962,3419 12:44:06.5
765 Switzerland 17744/18 Alp Race Team 962,1890 12:44:07.6
766 Portugal 8333216/18 Isabel Tavares Nascimento 962,1743 12:44:07.7
767 Portugal 8376037/18 Leonor Silva Rodrigues 962,1582 12:44:07.8
768 Netherlands 1765874/18 Team Next Generation 962,1317 12:44:07.9
769 France 419333/18 Laurant & Julien Poublan 962,1111 12:44:08.1
770 Denmark 009-1754/18 Team Thomas Tage 962,0832 12:44:08.3
771 Portugal 8379546/18 Almor Nobrega Rodrigues 962,0465 12:44:08.5
772 Czech Republic 0150-531/18 Dvorák Jiri Team 962,0450 12:44:08.6
773 Belgium 2120369/18 Marsille Hadrien 962,0054 12:44:08.8
774 Slovakia 01408-218/18 Las Vladimir & Dana 961,8791 12:44:09.7
775 Switzerland 17648/18 Alp Race Team 961,7307 12:44:10.7
776 France 048045/18 Jean-Luc Dumas 961,7175 12:44:10.8
777 Hungary 26-78401/18 Lévai Ferenc 961,7058 12:44:10.9
778 Portugal 8084557/18 Natário & Natário 961,6618 12:44:11.2
779 Portugal 8219130/18 Francisco Capităo Verissimo 961,6603 12:44:11.2
780 Portugal 8140056/18 Class Loft - Jansienes P. Karst / B 961,6441 12:44:11.3
781 United Kingdom B41010/18 Collins & Douglas 961,5957 12:44:11.6
782 Netherlands 1583877/18 De Edese Boys 961,5707 12:44:11.8
783 Netherlands 1087117/18 Bas van Beveren 961,5693 12:44:11.8
784 Portugal 8235325/18 Queijaria Cachopas 961,5135 12:44:12.2
785 Slovenia 102-1521/18 Bocek Rok 961,5120 12:44:12.2
786 Czech Republic 0234-1144/18 Kubácek Lubomír 961,5091 12:44:12.2
787 Slovakia 02302-1035/18 School Loft Spisske Podhradie 961,4871 12:44:12.4
788 Germany 01972-1938/18 Fynn Bober 961,4416 12:44:12.7
789 Romania 3067113/18 Florin Cristuinea 961,4269 12:44:12.8
790 Portugal 8311608/18 Joăo Sousa Coelho 961,4123 12:44:12.9
791 Portugal 8125132/18 Crowley & Green 961,3741 12:44:13.1
792 Portugal 8127097/18 Asas do Algarve 961,3184 12:44:13.5
793 China 3018911/18 Emiel Denys & Qui Qiao Zhen 961,2568 12:44:13.9
794 Hungary 30-25677/18 Garaczi János 961,2553 12:44:13.9
795 Germany 06332-1152/18 Heiko Siechmann 961,1277 12:44:14.8
796 Portugal 8178821/18 Jorge & Silva & Rufino 961,0852 12:44:15.1
797 China 3018945/18 Emiel Denys & Qui Qiao Zhen 960,9723 12:44:15.9
798 Slovenia 109-1726/18 Mirnik Miran 960,8697 12:44:16.6
799 Germany 01658-710/18 Madeline Schroller 960,8536 12:44:16.7
800 Portugal 8140032/18 Class Loft - Jansienes P. Karst 960,7320 12:44:17.5
  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  

 Powered by LoftGest    Race Data by Benzing